Enregistrement | Étudiant/Leader |
2024100088 | ALDA MARIA LIMA FERNANDES Leader: ODENILDO QUEIROZ DE SOUSA(Orientador) |
2022100300 | ANANDA MAISA COELHO DE SOUZA Leader: ODENILDO QUEIROZ DE SOUSA(Orientador) |
2024100097 | BRUNA LIMA CHRISTO ALVES DE CAMPOS Leader: LUIZ FERNANDO DE FRANCA(Orientador) |
2023100270 | BRUNO ANDRADE DA GAMA Leader: JOSE GUILHERME DOS SANTOS FERNANDES (Orientador) |
2024100103 | BRUNO MANOEL SERIQUE DE SOUSA Leader: HELIUD LUIS MAIA MOURA(Orientador) |
2023100280 | CAMILA MIRANDA BAIA Leader: ELDER KOEI ITIKAWA TANAKA(Orientador) |
2023100299 | CARLOS HENRIQUE XAVIER DE AGUIAR Leader: EDIENE PENA FERREIRA(Orientador) |
2023100305 | CASSIA BEATRIZ FELEOL SILVA Leader: EDIENE PENA FERREIRA(Orientador) |
2023100314 | CENDY CASTRO NICARETTA Leader: HELIUD LUIS MAIA MOURA(Orientador) |
2022100338 | CLÊDISON SOUSA PINTO Leader: HELIUD LUIS MAIA MOURA(Orientador) |
2024100112 | DAYANA TAVEIRA PAIXÃO Leader: LUIZ FERNANDO DE FRANCA(Orientador) |
2024100121 | EZEQUIEL DIAS CASTRO Leader: SILVIA CRISTINA BARROS DE SOUZA HALL(Orientador) |
2022100347 | FAGNER LINHARES FREIRE Leader: JOSE GUILHERME DOS SANTOS FERNANDES (Orientador) |
2023100323 | FERNANDA LIMA AGUIAR Leader: JOSE GUILHERME DOS SANTOS FERNANDES (Orientador) |
2022100356 | HIANDRO BASTOS DA SILVA Leader: LAURO ROBERTO DO CARMO FIGUEIRA(Orientador) |
2023100332 | IRLEY DE BRITO PALMEIRA Leader: NILTON VARELA HITOTUZI(Orientador) |
2024100130 | JANAYNNA CARDOSO BENTES Leader: ELDER KOEI ITIKAWA TANAKA(Orientador) |
2023100341 | JESSICA CAROLINE NASCIMENTO DE ARAUJO Leader: EDIENE PENA FERREIRA(Orientador) |
2022100427 | KRISHNA BARROS GONÇALVES Leader: ODENILDO QUEIROZ DE SOUSA(Orientador) |
2024100140 | LARISSA BEATRIZ DE ANDRADE AGUIAR Leader: ELDER KOEI ITIKAWA TANAKA(Orientador) |
2024100159 | LEILA JANE DOS SANTOS GUIMARÃES Leader: LUIZ FERNANDO DE FRANCA(Orientador) |
2022100383 | LUANE FRÓIS DA SILVA Leader: LUIZ FERNANDO DE FRANCA(Orientador) |
2024100168 | LUCAS WILLIAM SANTOS SIQUEIRA Leader: LAURO ROBERTO DO CARMO FIGUEIRA(Orientador) |
2023100350 | LUCIANO BRUNO DOS SANTOS LOBATO Leader: HECTOR RENAN DA SILVEIRA CALIXTO(Orientador) |
2023100360 | MARIA JOSÉ CARVALHO DA CONCEIÇÃO MARINHO Leader: REGINA CÉLIA FERNANDES CRUZ (Orientador) |
2024100177 | NAELSON SARMENTO BARBOSA Leader: NILTON VARELA HITOTUZI(Orientador) |
2024100186 | NATÁLIA ROBERTA ARAÚJO ALMEIDA Leader: EDIENE PENA FERREIRA(Orientador) |
2024100195 | ROSEANE SERRAO DOS SANTOS Leader: ZAIR HENRIQUE SANTOS(Orientador) |
2022100409 | ROSICLEIA PEREIRA DE SOUSA Leader: SILVIA CRISTINA BARROS DE SOUZA HALL(Orientador) |
2022100418 | TEREZA DO CARMO BENTES DE VASCONCELOS Leader: HELIUD LUIS MAIA MOURA(Orientador) |
2023100459 | THAIS YASMINE FEITOSA GONDIM Leader: ODENILDO QUEIROZ DE SOUSA(Orientador) , HOSANA CELESTE OLIVEIRA (Coorientador) |
2024100201 | THALES YTALO CAIRES DA SILVA Leader: REGINA CÉLIA FERNANDES CRUZ (Orientador) |
2023100468 | THAYS PÂMELA CUNHA AGUIAR GOMES Leader: ELDER KOEI ITIKAWA TANAKA(Orientador) |
2023100477 | VITÓRIA LORENA DA CRUZ SOARES Leader: SILVIA CRISTINA BARROS DE SOUZA HALL(Orientador) |