Alunos Ativos
Doutorado (91)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
2020100034 ÁDANNA DE SOUZA ANDRADE
2020100114 ADRIANE PANDURO GAMA
Orientador:   TANIA SUELY AZEVEDO BRASILEIRO(Orientador)
2020102084 AFONSO HENRIQUE MORAES OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   JOAO RICARDO VASCONCELLOS GAMA(Orientador)
2020100141 ALBERTO CONCEICAO FIGUEIRA DA SILVA
Orientador:   FRANK RAYNNER VASCONCELOS RIBEIRO(Coorientador) ,   SERGIO DE MELO(Orientador)
2020101004 ALBERTO JULIE MONTEIRO DE ARAGAO
Orientador:   CELSON PANTOJA LIMA(Orientador)
2020100099 ALCILENE MAGALHÃES CARDOSO
Orientador:   RUBENS ELIAS DA SILVA(Coorientador) ,   LUCIETA GUERREIRO MARTORANO (Orientador)
2021102060 ALCIMARA DOS SANTOS GUIMARAES
Orientador:   LUIS REGINALDO RIBEIRO RODRIGUES(Orientador)
2020100132 ALDINE CECÍLIA LIMA COELHO
Orientador:   TANIA SUELY AZEVEDO BRASILEIRO(Orientador)
2022101916 ALEX DANIEL DE JESUS CASTRO SARMIENTO
Orientador:  
2019100327 ANA CAROLINA VITORIO ARANTES
Orientador:   LUCIANA GONCALVES DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
2020102100 ANDRÉA RENI MENDES MARDOCK
Orientador:   TANIA SUELY AZEVEDO BRASILEIRO(Orientador)
2021102543 ANDRÉ SILVA DA FONSECA
Orientador:   CELSON PANTOJA LIMA(Orientador)
2021102089 ARIANNE TORRES DOURADO
Orientador:   LUCIANA GONCALVES DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
201810035 AUREANE CRISTINA TEIXEIRA FERREIRA CÂNDIDO
Orientador:   LUCIETA GUERREIRO MARTORANO (Orientador) ,   TROY PATRICK BELDINI(Coorientador)
2019100505 AURILENE BARROS DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   JULIO TOTA DA SILVA(Orientador)
2020102057 AURISTELA CORREA CASTRO
Orientador:   LUCIANA GONCALVES DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
2019100292 AVNER BRASILEIRO DOS SANTOS GASPAR
Orientador:   IOLANDA MARIA SOARES REIS(Coorientador) ,   RODRIGO DA SILVA(Orientador)
201810116 BÁRBARA DE IANSÃ SANTOS VIANA
Orientador:   SILVIA KATRINE RABELO DA SILVA(Coorientador) ,   LAURO EUCLIDES SOARES BARATA (Orientador)
2020100061 BRENDSON CARLOS BRITO
Orientador:   JOSE REINALDO PACHECO PELEJA(Coorientador) ,   SERGIO DE MELO(Orientador)
2020100043 CARLOS DE MATOS BANDEIRA JUNIOR
Orientador:   LUCIANA GONCALVES DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
2015304005 CAUAN FERREIRA ARAUJO
,   TROY PATRICK BELDINI(Orientador)
2021101985 CELCIANE MALCHER PINTO
Orientador:   JARSEN LUIS CASTRO GUIMARAES(Orientador)
2020100070 CINTHIA GRAZIELLE CARVALHO ANDRADE
Orientador:   ADEMIR ROBERTO RUSCHEL (Coorientador) ,   JOAO RICARDO VASCONCELLOS GAMA(Orientador)
201810034 CLAYTON ANDRE MAIA DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   CELSON PANTOJA LIMA(Orientador)
201810032 DANIELA BIANCHI
Orientador:   ANTONIO HUMBERTO HAMAD MINERVINO(Orientador)
2020100080 DANIELA VIEIRA DE CASTRO MACAMBIRA
Orientador:   LAURO EUCLIDES SOARES BARATA (Orientador)
2022101792 DANIELY LEAL DA COSTA
Orientador:   VICTOR HUGO PEREIRA MOUTINHO(Orientador)
2019100873 DAVI GUIMARÃES DA SILVA
Orientador:   ANDERSON ALVARENGA DE MOURA MENESES(Orientador)
2022101700 DIEGO LIMA AGUIAR
Orientador:   VICTOR HUGO PEREIRA MOUTINHO(Orientador)
2019100882 DILMA ÁZIRA ISMAEL CARLOS
Orientador:   CELSON PANTOJA LIMA(Coorientador) ,   LUCIETA GUERREIRO MARTORANO (Orientador)
2021102104 ELIZABETE DE MATOS SERRÃO
Orientador:   SERGIO DE MELO(Orientador)
2022101836 ELVISLLEY DA SILVA CHAVES
Orientador:   JARSEN LUIS CASTRO GUIMARAES(Orientador)
2020102020 ERNÉLISON ANGLY DA SILVA SANTOS
Orientador:   LUCIETA GUERREIRO MARTORANO (Orientador)
2022102118 FRANCISCO FLÁVIO VIEIRA DE ASSIS
Orientador:   ANTONIO HUMBERTO HAMAD MINERVINO(Orientador)
2020100105 FRANCISCO IGO LEITE SOARES
Orientador:   THIAGO ALMEIDA VIEIRA(Orientador)
2021101994 FRANK REGINALDO OLIVEIRA BATISTA
Orientador:   LUCIETA GUERREIRO MARTORANO (Orientador)
2020101200 GABRIELA CACILDA GODINHO DOS REIS
Orientador:   LUCAS VAZ PERES(Coorientador) ,   RODRIGO DA SILVA(Orientador)
2020102010 GEOMARCOS DA SILVA PAULINO
Orientador:   THIAGO ALMEIDA VIEIRA(Orientador)
2022101738 HELLEN THAÍS DA SILVA MILÉO
Orientador:   JULIO TOTA DA SILVA(Orientador)
2020100052 HELTON LUIS NINA LAMEIRA
Orientador:   JOSE MAX BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR(Orientador)
2022101881 ILZE CAROLINE GOIS BRAGA PEDROSO
Orientador:   LUIS REGINALDO RIBEIRO RODRIGUES(Orientador)
2021102098 JOSE CLAUDIO FERREIRA DOS REIS JUNIOR
Orientador:   JOSE MAX BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR(Orientador)
2022101729 JOSEPH SIMÕES RIBEIRO
Orientador:   JOSE MAX BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR(Orientador)
2022101952 JOSE REGINALDO PINTO DE ABREU
Orientador:   THIAGO ALMEIDA VIEIRA(Orientador)
2019100283 JOSE SOUSA DE ALMEIDA JUNIOR
Orientador:   WALDINEY PIRES MORAES(Coorientador) ,   LAURO EUCLIDES SOARES BARATA (Orientador)
2019100256 JOSINEIDE GADELHA PAMPLONA MEDEIROS
Orientador:   JARSEN LUIS CASTRO GUIMARAES(Orientador)
2021102024 KEELY MEIRELES ARAÚJO
Orientador:   VICTOR HUGO PEREIRA MOUTINHO(Orientador)
2022101694 KELY PRISSILA SARAIVA CORDOVIL
Orientador:   LUCIANA GONCALVES DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
2022102280 LAURA ANGELICA PUENTES PUENTES
Orientador:  
2022101925 LAYLA DE CÁSSIA BEZERRA BAGATA MENEZES
Orientador:   TANIA SUELY AZEVEDO BRASILEIRO(Orientador)
2022101827 LEONIA DA CONCEIÇÃO DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   WALDINEY PIRES MORAES(Orientador)
2021102051 LETÍCIA DA SILVA MOREIRA
Orientador:   VICTOR HUGO PEREIRA MOUTINHO(Orientador)
2022101907 LILIANA PATRICIA LOZANO AYARZA
Orientador:  
2019100336 LIZANDRA ELIZEARIO DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   JOAO RICARDO VASCONCELLOS GAMA(Orientador)
2020102075 LUAN AÉRCIO MELO MACIEL
Orientador:   LUIS REGINALDO RIBEIRO RODRIGUES(Orientador)
2021101976 LUIZ AUGUSTO RODRIGUES FERREIRA
Orientador:   JOSE MAX BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR(Orientador)
2022101999 MAÍRA DA MOTA MOUTINHO
Orientador:   CELSON PANTOJA LIMA(Orientador)
2022101774 MANOEL BENTES DOS SANTOS FILHO
Orientador:   JARSEN LUIS CASTRO GUIMARAES(Orientador)
2019100514 MARCELIA CASTRO CARDOSO
Orientador:   YNGLEA GEORGINA DE FREITAS GOCH(Coorientador) ,   SERGIO DE MELO(Orientador)
2020101031 MÁRCIO SILVA DA CONCEIÇÃO
Orientador:   JOSE MAX BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR(Orientador)
2022101747 MARIA NEIDE SOUSA DE ALMEIDA
Orientador:   THIAGO ALMEIDA VIEIRA(Orientador)
2022102092 MARINA GABRIELA CARDOSO DE AQUINO
Orientador:   THIAGO ALMEIDA VIEIRA(Orientador)
2016304005 MÁRLISON SANTOS DE SÁ
2021100754 MARTHA CECILIA VERGEL VERJEL
Orientador:   THIAGO ALMEIDA VIEIRA(Orientador)
2021102042 MAYARA DUARTE DA SILVA
Orientador:   TANIA SUELY AZEVEDO BRASILEIRO(Orientador)
2021100496 MAYERLY ALEXANDRA GUERRERO MORENO
Orientador:   JOSE MAX BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR(Orientador)
2022101765 MIRNA BRITO MALCHER PEDROSO
Orientador:   TANIA SUELY AZEVEDO BRASILEIRO(Orientador)
2022101943 NARA RAIMUNDA DE ALMEIDA SANTOS
Orientador:   LUCIANA GONCALVES DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
201710007 OSVALDO GATO NUNES NETO
Orientador:   ANTONIO HUMBERTO HAMAD MINERVINO(Orientador)
2022102000 RAFAEL CORRÊA MUNIZ
Orientador:   JULIO TOTA DA SILVA(Orientador)
2020102039 RAIDEL REIS DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   ANTONIO HUMBERTO HAMAD MINERVINO(Orientador)
201710004 RAIMUNDA LUCINEIDE GONCALVES PINHEIRO
Orientador:   LIANA OIGHENSTEIN ANDERSON (Coorientador) ,   MANOEL ROBERVAL PIMENTEL SANTOS(Orientador)
2021102006 RAQUEL ARAÚJO AMARAL
Orientador:   LUCIANA GONCALVES DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
2020102048 REGIANE GABRIELE ROCHA VIDAL
Orientador:   ANDREIA CAVALCANTE PEREIRA(Coorientador) ,   SERGIO DE MELO(Orientador)
2020100123 RENATA PRISCILA BENEVIDES DE SOUSA
2019100354 RENATO BEZERRA DA SILVA RIBEIRO
Orientador:   JOAO RICARDO VASCONCELLOS GAMA(Orientador)
201810113 ROBSON JARDELLYS DE SOUZA MACIEL
Orientador:   LILIAN REBELLATO(Orientador)
20213010049 ROMERO CARRILHO FELIX JUNIOR
Orientador:   CELSON PANTOJA LIMA(Orientador)
201810082 RONEI DE LIMA BRELAZ
Orientador:   THIAGO ALMEIDA VIEIRA(Coorientador) ,   LILIAN REBELLATO(Orientador)
2022102127 SALATIEL RIBEIRO DIAS
Orientador:   ANTONIO HUMBERTO HAMAD MINERVINO(Orientador)
2022101685 SAMELA CRISTINA DA SILVA BONFIM
Orientador:   FRANK RAYNNER VASCONCELOS RIBEIRO(Orientador)
2019100541 SERGIO GOUVEA DE MELO
Orientador:   LUCINEWTON SILVA DE MOURA(Coorientador) ,   JULIO TOTA DA SILVA(Orientador)
2022101783 SOCORRO VANIA LOURENCO ALVES
Orientador:   CELSON PANTOJA LIMA(Orientador)
2020102093 SUELEN MARIA SANTOS DE SOUZA
Orientador:   HELOISA DO NASCIMENTO DE MOURA MENESES(Coorientador) ,   JOSE MAX BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR(Orientador)
201810033 TALITA CRISTINA ARAUJO BAENA
Orientador:   OTACÍLIO AMARAL FILHO (Coorientador) ,   RODRIGO DA SILVA(Orientador)
2019100345 THIAGO ROCHA MOREIRA
Orientador:   ANTONIO HUMBERTO HAMAD MINERVINO(Orientador)
2019100363 VERIDIANA BARRETO DO NASCIMENTO
Orientador:   LUCIANA GONCALVES DE CARVALHO(Orientador)
2022101710 VIVIANE VASCONCELOS CORREA DOURADO
Orientador:   JOAO RICARDO VASCONCELLOS GAMA(Orientador)
2021102015 WANDERLEY ROCHA DA SILVA
Orientador:   LUCIETA GUERREIRO MARTORANO (Orientador)
2021102070 WANDER SOARES DE OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   CELSON PANTOJA LIMA(Orientador)
2019100532 WANDICLEIA LOPES DE SOUSA
Orientador:   THIAGO ALMEIDA VIEIRA(Orientador)
SIGAA | Centro de Tecnologia da Informação e Comunicação - (00) 0000-0000 | Copyright © 2006-2022 - UFRN - srvapp1.ufopa.edu.br.srv1sigaa