Alunos Ativos
Mestrado (56)
Matrícula Aluno/Orientador
2020101953 ADRIA JULIANA VASCONCELOS SOUSA DA SILVA
Orientador:   IANI DIAS LAUER LEITE(Orientador)
2020101891 ANA CLÁUDIA PAIVA DE SANTIAGO
Orientador:   BRUNO APOLO MIRANDA FIGUEIRA(Orientador)
201810160 ANA LUCIA MAIA DA SILVA
Orientador:   TANIA SUELY AZEVEDO BRASILEIRO(Orientador)
2020101775 ANDRA LÚCIA CHAVES ATAÍDE
Orientador:   MARIA MIRTES CORTINHAS DOS SANTOS(Orientador)
2019101360 ANDRÉ MOTA PEREIRA
Orientador:   MARIA MIRTES CORTINHAS DOS SANTOS(Orientador)
2020101837 ANDREZA BARBOSA TRINDADE
Orientador:   LEONIDAS LUIZ VOLCATO DESCOVI FILHO(Orientador)
2020101908 ANGELA CIRA LIMA DE QUEIROZ
Orientador:   ALANNA DO SOCORRO LIMA DA SILVA(Orientador)
2019101754 ANGELICA BRANDÃO SANTOS
Orientador:   THIAGO ALMEIDA VIEIRA(Orientador) ,   IANI DIAS LAUER LEITE(Co-Orientador)
2020101873 ANGELI PENA GALVAO FONSECA
Orientador:   MAXWELL BARBOSA DE SANTANA(Orientador)
2020101990 AYLLA CRISTINA SOUSA RIBEIRO
Orientador:   ITAMAR RODRIGUES PAULINO(Orientador)
2020101864 CARLA EICH BACK SILVA
Orientador:   DENISE CASTRO LUSTOSA(Co-Orientador) ,   THIAGO ALMEIDA VIEIRA(Orientador)
2019101790 CARLA SUELLEM SOUSA ARAUJO
Orientador:   BRUNO APOLO MIRANDA FIGUEIRA(Orientador)
2020101819 CECY ONEIDE DO NASCIMENTO SUSSUARANA
Orientador:   ITAMAR RODRIGUES PAULINO(Orientador)
2020101855 CLAUDIRAN DE OLIVEIRA BRAZ
Orientador:   JOSE MAX BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR(Orientador)
201810165 CLEIDE DA SILVA BASGAL
Orientador:   DENNISON CELIO DE OLIVEIRA CARVALHO(Co-Orientador) ,   IANI DIAS LAUER LEITE(Orientador) ,   JAILSON SANTOS DE NOVAIS (Co-Orientador)
2020101926 DAVID MATHEUS MARQUES FIALHO
2019101370 ELAINE CRISTINA DOS SANTOS CAETANO
Orientador:   ITAMAR RODRIGUES PAULINO(Orientador)
201810184 ELIRIANY LIMA DA SILVA
Orientador:   ITAMAR RODRIGUES PAULINO(Orientador)
2019101413 EULINA CHRISTYANE ARAUJO ROCHA
Orientador:   MARIA MIRTES CORTINHAS DOS SANTOS(Orientador)
2019101422 GISELE DE AGUIAR LIMA
Orientador:   BRUNO APOLO MIRANDA FIGUEIRA(Orientador)
2019101431 GUSTAVO DA SILVA FLEXA
Orientador:   ISRAEL NUNES HENRIQUE(Orientador)
201810168 HABIA SANTOS DE MELO
Orientador:   ITAMAR RODRIGUES PAULINO(Orientador)
2020101846 HELANA MIRANDA DA CRUZ GOMES
Orientador:   TANIA SUELY AZEVEDO BRASILEIRO(Orientador)
201810169 HELEN MAYARA SIMPLÍCIO VIANA
Orientador:   ISRAEL NUNES HENRIQUE(Orientador)
2019101440 IANA BRUNA PARENTE CARDOSO
Orientador:   ALANNA DO SOCORRO LIMA DA SILVA(Co-Orientador) ,   HELIONORA DA SILVA ALVES(Orientador)
2020101800 INOCENCIA RODRIGUES CORTINHAS
Orientador:   MARIA DE FATIMA MATOS DE SOUZA (Orientador)
2019101450 ISABELA NATILDE COSTA GÓES
Orientador:   MARINA SMIDT CELERE MESCHEDE(Co-Orientador) ,   SHEYLA REGINA MARQUES COUCEIRO(Orientador)
201810180 ISONIL SILVA PANTOJA
Orientador:   ALANNA DO SOCORRO LIMA DA SILVA(Orientador)
2020101917 JANDER MARCUS CIRINO LOPES
Orientador:   MAXWELL BARBOSA DE SANTANA(Orientador)
2020102066 JEAN MATHEUS SOUTO DE MIRANDA
Orientador:   RUBENS ELIAS DA SILVA(Orientador)
2019101469 JOSCIANE CARNEIRO OLIVEIRA
Orientador:   MARCOS PRADO LIMA(Co-Orientador) ,   ISRAEL NUNES HENRIQUE(Orientador)
2020101980 JOSUE DE LIMA CARVALHO
Orientador:   TANIA SUELY AZEVEDO BRASILEIRO(Orientador)
2019101478 KAIO VINÍCIUS PAIVA ALBARADO
Orientador:   THIAGO ALMEIDA VIEIRA(Orientador) ,   DENNISON CELIO DE OLIVEIRA CARVALHO(Co-Orientador)
2019101496 KARINA BARROS GONCALVES
Orientador:   ITAMAR RODRIGUES PAULINO(Orientador)
2020101935 LARISSA DE SOUSA BARROS
Orientador:   SHEYLA REGINA MARQUES COUCEIRO(Orientador)
2020101784 LENNON JUNIOR SILVA ARAÚJO
Orientador:   ALANNA DO SOCORRO LIMA DA SILVA(Orientador)
2019101727 LIDIANE NASCIMENTO ARAUJO
Orientador:   ALANNA DO SOCORRO LIMA DA SILVA(Orientador)
2019101807 LILIANA PAULINE CAVALCANTE DOS SANTOS
Orientador:   THIAGO ALMEIDA VIEIRA(Orientador) ,   IANI DIAS LAUER LEITE(Co-Orientador)
2019101502 LINDON JOHNSON PONTES PORTELA
Orientador:   JAILSON SANTOS DE NOVAIS (Orientador) ,   IANI DIAS LAUER LEITE(Co-Orientador)
2019101511 LORENA ALMEIDA VIEIRA
Orientador:   JORGIENE DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA(Co-Orientador) ,   HELIONORA DA SILVA ALVES(Orientador)
2020101882 LUCAS FONSECA DE SOUSA
Orientador:   JAILSON SANTOS DE NOVAIS (Orientador)
2020101793 LUDIMILLA DAYARA PELEJA AZEVEDO
Orientador:   TANIA SUELY AZEVEDO BRASILEIRO(Orientador)
2019101520 MAJD NIDAL ABOUL HOSN
Orientador:   BRUNO APOLO MIRANDA FIGUEIRA(Orientador)
2019101825 MARIA ALICE BIZAN
Orientador:   SIRIA LISANDRA DE BARCELOS RIBEIRO(Orientador)
2020101962 MILANE LIMA PONTES
Orientador:   EDGARD SIZA TRIBUZY(Co-Orientador) ,   HELIONORA DA SILVA ALVES(Orientador)
201810178 MONIQUE ALMEIDA
Orientador:   ALANNA DO SOCORRO LIMA DA SILVA(Orientador)
2020101971 NATACHA SILVA CAXIAS
Orientador:   ISRAEL NUNES HENRIQUE(Orientador)
2019101530 PATRICIA GUIMARAES PEREIRA
Orientador:   ALANNA DO SOCORRO LIMA DA SILVA(Co-Orientador) ,   HELIONORA DA SILVA ALVES(Orientador)
2019101736 PAULO ROBERTO RICARTE PEREIRA
Orientador:   TANIA SUELY AZEVEDO BRASILEIRO(Orientador)
2019101772 RONY NASCIMENTO DE LIMA
Orientador:   RUBENS ELIAS DA SILVA(Orientador)
2020101944 RUBIA GORETH ALMEIDA MADURO
Orientador:   ALANNA DO SOCORRO LIMA DA SILVA(Orientador)
2019101567 SABRINA SANTOS DA COSTA
Orientador:   LEONIDAS LUIZ VOLCATO DESCOVI FILHO(Orientador)
2019101549 SAMÁRIA LETÍCIA CARVALHO SILVA ROCHA
Orientador:   LEONIDAS LUIZ VOLCATO DESCOVI FILHO(Orientador)
2019101558 TATIANE ALMEIDA LEMOS
Orientador:   TONY MARCOS PORTO BRAGA(Co-Orientador) ,   ALANNA DO SOCORRO LIMA DA SILVA(Orientador)
2020101828 TEREZA CRISTINA FEIJÃO TAVARES
Orientador:   IANI DIAS LAUER LEITE(Orientador)
201810181 THIAGO JUNIO COSTA QUARESMA
Orientador:   QUEZIA LEANDRO DE MOURA GUERREIRO(Co-Orientador) ,   JOSE MAX BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR(Orientador)
SIGAA | Centro de Tecnologia da Informação e Comunicação - (00) 0000-0000 | Copyright © 2006-2021 - UFRN - srvapp1.ufopa.edu.br.srv1inst2