Matrícula | Aluno/Orientador |
2023101680 | ÁDYLA WILSIANDRA VALENTE DE SOUZA Orientador: RUBENS ELIAS DUARTE NOGUEIRA(Orientador) , MYRIAN SA LEITAO BARBOZA(Coorientador) |
2022101068 | ANÁLIA OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA Orientador: LIDIANE NASCIMENTO LEAO(Orientador) |
2022101077 | ANANDA SOUSA DOS SANTOS XAVIER Orientador: ARLENE MARA DE SOUSA DIAS(Orientador) |
2023101670 | ANDERSON BRUNO CAJAZEIRA DA COSTA Orientador: MIGUEL APARICIO SUAREZ(Orientador) |
2021102122 | ANDERSON COSTA RODRIGUES Orientador: NIRSON MEDEIROS DA SILVA NETO(Orientador) |
2023101821 | CLINELZA AIRES DE ARAÚJO Orientador: RODOLFO MADURO ALMEIDA(Coorientador) , JOAO ROBERTO PINTO FEITOSA(Orientador) |
2022101086 | CRISTIANO BATISTA MOTTA Orientador: TULIO CHAVES NOVAES(Orientador) |
2022101095 | DIOGO DOS SANTOS VIEIRA Orientador: MIGUEL APARICIO SUAREZ(Orientador) |
2022101101 | EDNA OLIVEIRA PADILHA Orientador: ABNER VILHENA DE CARVALHO(Orientador) , EDNEA DO NASCIMENTO CARVALHO(Coorientador) |
2023101830 | ELEN JAQUELINE DA SILVA SANTOS Orientador: MIGUEL APARICIO SUAREZ(Orientador) |
2023101723 | EMANOELLA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA , EDNEA DO NASCIMENTO CARVALHO(Orientador) , RODOLFO MADURO ALMEIDA(Coorientador) |
2023101616 | EMANUELLE BEATRIZ DA SILVA CASTRO Orientador: NIRSON MEDEIROS DA SILVA NETO(Orientador) |
2023102014 | EUCLIDES ARAUJO RIBEIRO Orientador: MIGUEL APARICIO SUAREZ(Orientador) |
2023101705 | FELIPE DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA Orientador: RUBENS ELIAS DUARTE NOGUEIRA(Orientador) |
2023101590 | FLAVIO PEDRO LOEFF BRANDT |
2023101714 | GERLAN SILVA DA GAMA Orientador: RUBENS ELIAS DUARTE NOGUEIRA(Orientador) , MYRIAN SA LEITAO BARBOZA(Coorientador) |
2023102023 | GIOVANNA LITZ CARNEIRO DO VALLE Orientador: JARSEN LUIS CASTRO GUIMARAES(Orientador) |
2022101756 | HELOINA MARIA DOS SANTOS DA CRUZ Orientador: ANA MARIA SILVA SARMENTO(Orientador) |
2020101560 | HÉRICO FELIPE BASTOS PEREIRA Orientador: LIDIANE NASCIMENTO LEAO(Orientador) |
2022101587 | JANECY PEREIRA ALVES Orientador: MARCIO JUNIOR BENASSULY BARROS(Orientador) , JOAO ROBERTO PINTO FEITOSA(Coorientador) |
2022101596 | LAISE DA CUNHA PEREIRA Orientador: MARIO TANAKA FILHO(Orientador) , EDILAN DE SANT ANA QUARESMA(Coorientador) |
2023101652 | LEONARDO DIECKMANN LOBATO MARX Orientador: TULIO CHAVES NOVAES(Orientador) |
2023101634 | LEYLE ANANDA DA MOTA PACHECO Orientador: ARLENE MARA DE SOUSA DIAS(Orientador) |
2023101661 | MARCOS JOSÉ OLIVEIRA DE JESUS Orientador: ABNER VILHENA DE CARVALHO(Orientador) , EDNEA DO NASCIMENTO CARVALHO(Coorientador) |
2023101812 | MAYKON JHONNY VIEIRA CARVALHO Orientador: TULIO CHAVES NOVAES(Orientador) |
2022101602 | MIRTA ADJA LEITE DOS SANTOS Orientador: ANA MARIA SILVA SARMENTO(Orientador) |
2022101611 | PAULO FERNANDO NOVOA DE SOUZA LARA Orientador: CARLA RAMOS(Orientador) |
2022101620 | POLANY GOMES CORREA Orientador: EDILAN DE SANT ANA QUARESMA(Orientador) , ALAN AUGUSTO MORAES RIBEIRO(Coorientador) |
2022101649 | RAFAEL MARQUES COHEN Orientador: EDNEA DO NASCIMENTO CARVALHO(Orientador) , RODOLFO MADURO ALMEIDA(Coorientador) |
2023101699 | RAPHAEL LUKAS FERREIRA RIBEIRO Orientador: GLAUCE VITOR DA SILVA(Orientador) , MARCIO JUNIOR BENASSULY BARROS(Coorientador) |
2020101659 | SARA DA COSTA PEREIRA Orientador: EDNEA DO NASCIMENTO CARVALHO(Orientador) |
2023100628 | SVETA DA GRAÇA AGOSTINHO PEDRO JERÓNIMO Orientador: TULIO CHAVES NOVAES(Orientador) , ANDREA DE CASTRO LEAL NOVAES (Coorientador) |
2023101607 | VANESSA PINTO BARROZO Orientador: MARIO TANAKA FILHO(Coorientador) , MARCIO JUNIOR BENASSULY BARROS(Orientador) |
2022101658 | WENDERSON OLIVEIRA DE SOUSA Orientador: EDNA FERREIRA COELHO GALVÃO (Orientador) |